Clube | X | Clube | Data | Hora | Campo | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Casabranquese | X | FuTGol | 21/04/2024 | 09:00 | Casa Branca | |
Nacional (M) | X | São José Sports Botafogo B | 21/04/2024 | 15:00 | Vasco | |
União (C) | X | Juventude (C | 21/04/2024 | 08:00 | Cacondense | |
São Pedro (Tap) | X | Boca Juniors (C) | 21/04/2024 | 10:00 | Tapiratiba | |
Santa Luzia do Galego | X | Mamoneiros (Guaxupé) | 21/04/2024 | 13:30 | Francisco Galego | |
Asp Campestrinho | X | São Gonçalo | 21/04/2024 | 10:00 | Corrego Dantas | |
Tit Campestrinho | X | Atlanta de Poços | 21/04/2024 | 08:00 | Poços de Caldas | |
Unidos da Vila | X | Bocainas (Monte Santo) | 21/04/2024 | 13:30 | Grêmio Municipal | |
Bairro São José (C) | X | Vet. Cacondense | 21/04/2024 | 10:00 | Caconde | |
Laranjal | X | Independente de Barrania | 21/04/2024 | 13:30 | Laranjal | |
Dal Bon FC | X | Expressinho (CB) | 21/04/2024 | 13:30 | Luis Dal Bon | |
Pirapitinga | X | Coqueiros Grama | 21/04/2024 | 13:30 | Pirapitinga | |
Boa Esperança | X | Goiás de Poços | 21/04/2024 | 13:30 | Mekekao | |
Primos Nestlé | X | Domingos de Silos | 21/04/2024 | 08:00 | Nestlé | |
Paulista do Maria Boaro | X | Chaveiro Mello | 21/04/2024 | 08:00 | Grêmio Municipal | |
Paris Saint Formosa | X | Independente Rio Pardo | 21/04/2024 | 09:30 | Grêmio Municipal | |
Domingos de Silos | X | Coffee Lendas | 21/04/2024 | 08:00 | Sitio Novo | |
Bayern Cassucci | X | Panela FS | 21/04/2024 | 09:30 | Sitio Novo | |
Coffee The Morning | X | Mateus Alimentos | 21/04/2024 | 08:00 | Vale do Redentor | |
S.T.A . | X | Real Unidos | 21/04/2024 | 09:30 | Vale do Redentor | |
Juventus da Vila Verde | X | Brasão FC | 21/04/2024 | 08:00 | Botadofo | |
Misto Botafogo | X | Zenit Rio Pardo | 21/04/2024 | 09:30 | Botafogo | |
São Cristóvão | X | Pratinha (Guaxupé) | 21/04/2024 | 13:30 | Aeroporto | |
Santa Lúcia | X | Sítio Novo | 21/04/2024 | 13:30 | Santa Lúcia | |
Cachoeira PC | X | Vila Gomes | 21/04/2024 | 13:30 | Cachoeira | |
Amigos do Beira Rio de Grama | X | Vet Paraná Grama | 21/04/2024 | 10:00 | SSGrama | |
Real Paulista | X | Vet. Brasão | 20/04/2024 | 15:30 | Grêmio Municipal | |
Vet. Crei | X | Rio Negro (CB) | 20/04/2024 | 15:30 | Itobi | |
Vet. Serrinha (C) | X | Misto do Laranjal | 20/04/2024 | 15:30 | Serrinha | |
Vet. Vasco | X | Vet. Sítio Novo | 20/04/2024 | 15:30 | Vasco | |
Aliança de Vargem | X | Paulista do Maria Boaro | 20/04/2024 | 15:30 | Vargem Grande do Sul | |
Ponte Preta | X | Cohab (VGS) | 20/04/2024 | 15:00 | Vale do Redentor | |
Vasco FC-Rio Pardo Embalagens | X | Ipiranga, de Paraíso | 20/04/2024 | 17:00 | Guaxupé | |
Vet. Bonsucesso | X | Nacional (G) | 20/04/2024 | 15:30 | Bonsucesso | |
Palmeirinha VGS | X | Lagoa Branca | 20/04/2024 | 15:30 | Vargem Grande do Sul | |
Masters da Prata | X | Veteranos do Parana | 20/04/2024 | 15:30 | Águas da Prata | |
Jardim Orminda (GUaxupé) | X | Fura Olho (Tap) | 20/04/2024 | 15:30 | Guaxupé |
Legenda
Jogo Iniciado Jogo Finalizado Aguardando data do jogo